(19) 3814-3400 (Recepção)
(19) 3814-3400 (Recepção)

Corporativo

Corpo Clínico

Corpo Clínico

ESPECIALIDADE

NOME

CRM

ANESTESIOLOGIA

ANDERSON GARCIA LIMA E PAULA

135431

FERNANDO BALDAVIRA HIRANO

134146

FRANCISCO FRANÇA CAMARGO

41578

MARCELO PINTO

86087

RODRIGO COUTO GABAS

115863

WILSON EUGÊNIO ASSIS

56166

BIOQUÍMICO

WANER ISRAEL FRANCO JUNIOR

-

CARDIOLOGIA

CARLOS DE CAMARGO

57239

CRISTINA NADJA MUNIZ LIMA DE FALCO

58595

FELIPE CARVALHO KALLAS

104840

JOÃO HENRIQUE RISSATO

119891

CARDIOLOGIA INTERVENCIONISTA

ANDRÉ LUIS WESTIN BITTAR

112328

CIRURGIA CARDIOVASCULAR

SCKANDAR MUSSI JÚNIOR

96377

CIRURGIA DE CABEÇA E PESCOÇO

THIAGO CERIZZA PINHEIRO

150387

CIRURGIA DO APARELHO DIGESTIVO

ANDERSON MOROSI

66888

DANIEL CARVALHO KALLAS

69157

CIRURGIA GERAL

ALEXANDER LIMA BALECH

54653

ARY AUGUSTO REIS DE MACEDO

69457

GUILHERME DE LIMA POZZATTO

164179

JOSÉ CLAUDIO MEIRELES BARROS

58978

RAJI REZEK AJUB

25503

CIRURGIA PLÁSTICA

JULIANA CRISTINA VIEIRA DE FREITAS REZEK AJUB GUIDI

104113

MARCELO DE CAMPOS GUIDI

71960

SERGIO HIROSHI KASHIWAZAKI

69979

WALTER STEFANO DIAS DA SILVA LUKESIC

135415

CIRURGIA TORÁCICA

GUILHERME DALLE VEDOVE BARBOSA

104104

CIRURGIA VASCULAR

ADOLFO PALIARES MATEUS RODRIGUES

85842

JOSÉ TADEU ASSIS DE MELO

62789

CLINICA MÉDICA

CASSIA DE FATIMA ORTIZ COSER CARVALHAL

128987

TALISON ANTONIO CARDOSO

157138

DERMATOLOGIA

FERNANDA MORENO LOPES BRONZATTO

131075

MARIANA BARACAT KALLAS

118364

ENDOCRINOLOGIA

PATRICIA SOARES DA SILVA

151946

GASTROENTEROLOGIA

CARLOS EDUARDO GZVITAUSKI

60265

GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA

AMILCAR BARRETA

111736

ANTONIO CARLOS MIADAIRA

35320

JOÃO BRAZ DOS REIS COZETO

66581

LÚCIA MARIA FERREIRA TENÓRIO

54361

LUIS ANTONIO PINTO JUNIOR

74689

MARCELO DE ALMEIDA TRIGO

76407

MÁRIO AUGUSTO FUSETTI BUENO

67038

MEIRE DE FÁTIMA MORALES COZETO

69452

MERI DE LOURDES RAVANINI

37314

SELMA PORTO DE OLIVEIRA GROSSI

54285

HEMATOLOGIA

CELSO RICARDO MARCONDES DOS SANTOS

133318

INFECTOLOGIA

FABIANA SINISGALLI ROMANELO CAMPOS

104456

PRISCILA DE MARCO DA SILVEIRA FRAZÃO

150337

THYAGO LUIZ FRASSETTO RODRIGUES

113743

MASTOLOGIA

MAISSA MARCOLA SCANDIUZZI

141705

RAMON DIEGO LOPES DA SILVA

126678

MEDICINA INTENSIVA

SERGIO MAURICIO BUENO URBINI JUNIOR

96678

VITOR MIGUEL RIGO ISPER

98756

MEDICINA NUCLEAR

JULIANO SILVEIRA DA FONSECA

102750

LEANDRO GOMES BEATO

91055

NEFROLOGIA

CAROLINA URBINI DOS SANTOS

105767

NEUROCIRURGIA

ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO PANIGASSI GERALDINI

98401

JOSÉ RICARDO MARTINS RIBEIRO

19045

MÁRCIO ANTONIO ROMANELLO CAMPOS

22456

NEUROFISIOLOGIA

ADILSON LUCIANO CALEFFI

110228

GUILHERME MANZANO DA SILVA LEITE

133329

NEUROLOGIA

CARLOS EDUARDO IUSIF BISCARO

96102

EDMILSON JOSÉ SOUZA

62214

TALITA NOHRA BORGES

163117

NEURORRADIOLOGIA INTERVENCIONISTA

GLEYSON MORAES RIOS

103546

OFTALMOLOGIA

ANA PAULA PEREIRA DE LIMA

109662

CAROLINA RAVANINI NEVES

135746

CLÁUDIA ASSIS LIMA

57597

FABIO JOSÉ MARIOTONI BRONZATTO

129701

FLÁVIO ANTONIO HOFFMANN

32433

GILBERTO PAGANELI

31030

IRENE MIYOKO IWAKURA

61627

LUIZ HENRIQUE BARZON

65075

MARCELO PACCOLA

108167

PEDRO HENRIQUE BAPTISTELLA

108077

RENE LUIZ SANCHES ZAPATA

30571

RICARDO MTSUO SATO

104925

ROBERTO BAPTISTELLA

143305

RODRIGO ALBEJANTE HOFFMANN

116723

VALÉRIA MARIA REZECK AJUB

29282

ONCOLOGIA

ISABELA DA SILVEIRA PEDREIRA

99396

JOÃO GUILHERME ZÉTULA MARCONDES

96771

ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA

ALEXANDRE ARRUDA DE LIMA

98975

ANDRÉ FRAZÃO ROSA

134752

ANTONIO JOSÉ FRANCO CAMPOS FILHO

25477

EDUARDO VALIM DO VAL

40840

GUILHERME MARETTI FRANCO DE CAMPOS

135610

HONORIO JOSÉ FERREIRA

70851

IDALSON DEIVES OLIVEIRA NERI

105042

LEANDRO DE MATTOS

145979

LUCIANO REGIS DE LIMA

87795

MANOEL RICARDO ALVES DOS SANTOS

66597

NELSON ASSIS DE MELO

26894

NELSON SANTOS ASSIS DE MELO

115884

OTORRINOLARINGOLOGIA

EVERARDO ANDRADE DA COSTA

9865

JULIANA FURNO SIMÕES MORAES LUKESIC

132472

PAULO ROBERTO RAVANINI

82324

VALÉRIA BARIONE PICINATO

82234

PATOLOGIA / CITOLOGIA

ANDRÉ LUÍS RAVANINI

76197

LAERT NOEL RAVANINI

38343

PEDIATRA

ANAMARIA RIMOLI

60303

CRISTINA FERREIRA RIBEIRINHO STURARI

45876

EDGAR FREDDY QUIROZ RIBERA

74214

ELIZABETH COSTA RINALDI

35393

LUIS OSCAR DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA

121522

VERA REGINA FIGUEIREDO GONÇALVES

51633

PSIQUIATRIA

ELIAS AJUB NETO

144955

FERNANDO CAMPOS ANGERAMI

28951

JANETE DOS REIS FERNANDES

28035

RADIOLOGIA

AURO GIORGI FERREIRA NOBRE

112526

FABIANNE LICCIOLI BERTUCCI

158008

FERNANDA FONSECA BRUSASCO ZEFERINO

149382

JOSÉ CLÓVIS PEREIRA

15823

JOSÉ EDUARDO BRUSASCO

44652

MARCELO FERNANDO GALLORO

72722

RADIOTERAPIA

CARINA POTAMIANOS BRONZATTO

120383

REUMATOLOGIA

CRISTIANE BERNARDES MEDEIROS CASTEDO

134442

SERGIO MAURICIO BUENO URBINI JUNIOR

96678

UROLOGIA

ANTONIO CARLOS SOARES

46351

GUILHERME PHILOMENO PADOVANI

134912

HENNEY PADOVANI JUNIOR

45307

HUMBERTO MARINO DE LUCIA

69533

MOZART HUMBERTO CAMPOS MOLINAR

71612

OSCAR FARIA JÚNIOR

16364


Faça o seu Pré-Agendamento de Exames diretamente pelo site!
Excelência em Saúde.