Hospital 22 de Outubro

hospital22deoutubro

Corporativo

Corpo Clínico

Corpo Clínico

ESPECIALIDADE NOME CRM
ANESTESIOLOGIA Anderson Garcia Lima E Paula 135431
Fabio Fabiano Gomes 164439
Fernando Baldavira Hirano 134146
Francisco França Camargo 41578
Luiz Alipio De Souza Junior 183232
Marcelo Pinto 86087
Rodrigo Couto Gabas 115863
BIOQUÍMICO Waner Israel Franco Junior 21945
BUCOMAXILO Benedito Luiz de Carvalho Pigozzi 45005
Cristina Formenti Zanco Assis de Melo 76762
CARDIOLOGIA Carlos De Camargo 57239
Cristina Nadja Muniz Lima De Falco 58595
Felipe Carvalho Kallas 104840
José Abrahão Kallas Neto 17645
João Henrique Rissato 119891
Renata Caroline De Souza Peguin Reis 150902
CARDIOLOGIA INTERVENCIONISTA André Luis Westin Bittar 112328
CIRURGIA CARDIOVASCULAR Sckandar Mussi Junior 96377
CIRURGIA DE CABEÇA E PESCOÇO Thiago Cerizza Pinheiro 150387
CIRURGIA DO APARELHO DIGESTIVO Anderson Morosi 66888
Daniel Carvalho Kallas 69157
CIRURGIA GERAL Alexander Lima Balech 54653
Ary Augusto Reis De Macedo 69457
Daniel Carvalho Kallas 69157
Guilherme De Lima Pozzatto 164179
José Claudio Meireles Barros 58978
Mayara Fernanda Victal 184946
Raji Rezek Ajub 25503
Vitor Augusto de Andrade 162740
Wilson De Falco 58772
CIRURGIA PLÁSTICA Juliana Cristina Vieira De Freitas Rezek Ajub Guidi 104113
Marcelo De Campos Guidi 71960
Sergio Hiroshi Kashiwazaki 69979
Walter Stefano Dias Da Silva Lukesic 135415
CIRURGIA PEDIÁTRICA Marcelo Torrente Silva 95608
CIRURGIA TORÁCICA Guilherme Dalle Vedove Barbosa 104104
CIRURGIA VASCULAR Adolfo Paliares Mateus Rodrigues 85842
Danielle Milani Bernardes 151827
Diogo Assis Couto 185911
José Tadeu Assis De Melo 62789
CLINICA MÉDICA Cassia De Fatima Ortiz Coser Carvalhal 128987
Larissa Franceschett Lopes da Cunha 184478
Lelio Silva Junior 139686
Mariana Souza Marcondes Cordeiro 149481
Talison Antonio Cardoso 157138
DERMATOLOGIA Adelia Maria Azzi de Melo 62788
Fernanda Moreno Lopes Bronzatto 131075
Iuri Ferreira Tenorio 174112
Mariana Baracat Kallas 118364
Plinio Lopes 24401
ENDOCRINOLOGIA Márcia Regina Pereira 101621
Patricia Soares Da Silva 151946
GASTROENTEROLOGIA Carlos Eduardo Gzvitauski 60265
GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA Amilcar Barreta 111736
GINECOLOGIA / OBSTETRÍCIA Antonio Carlos Miadaira 35320
Cristiane de Souza Moraes Donega 212460
João Braz Dos Reis Cozeto 66581
Lúcia Maria Ferreira Tenório 54361
Luis Antonio Pinto Junior 74689
Luis Gabriel Ferreira Pissinatti 209806
Marcelo De Almeida Trigo 76407
Mariana Miadaira 183269
Mário Augusto Fusetti Bueno 67038
Marli Aparecida Morales Ochiussi 58033
Meire De Fátima Morales Cozeto 69452
Meri De Lourdes Ravanini 37314
Raji Rezek Ajub 25503
Rodolfo Antônio Barros Esteves 41602
Selma Porto De Oliveira Grossi 54285
HEMATOLOGIA Celso Ricardo Marcondes Dos Santos 133318
Mariana Cristtina Lima De Falco 199193
INFECTOLOGIA Fabiana Sinisgalli Romanelo Campos 104456
Priscila De Marco Da Silveira Frazão 150337
Thyago Luiz Frassetto Rodrigues 113743
MASTOLOGIA Maissa Marcola Scandiuzzi 141705
Ramon Diego Lopes Da Silva 126678
MEDICINA INTENSIVA Sergio Mauricio Bueno Urbini Junior 96678
Vitor Miguel Rigo Isper 98756
MEDICINA NUCLEAR Juliano Silveira Da Fonseca 102750
Leandro Gomes Beato 91055
NEFROLOGIA Alexandre  Mangilli Ayello 102532
Carolina Urbini Dos Santos 105767
Irineu Antonio Zibordi Junior 71956
Tania Andrade Paulo 168588
NEUROCIRURGIA Alexandre Augusto Panigassi Geraldini 98401
Carlos Eduardo Iusif Biscaro 96102
José Ricardo Martins Ribeiro 19045
Márcio Antonio Romanello Campos 22456
NEUROFISIOLOGIA Adilson Luciano Caleffi 110228
Guilherme Manzano Da Silva Leite 133329
NEUROLOGIA Antônio Sergio Barata Cavalcante 51379
Edmilson José Souza 62214
Karen Fernanda Alves 150770
Talita de Moura Nohra 163117
NEUROPEDIATRIA Renato Sardinha Mantovani 97169
NEURORRADIOLOGIA INTERVENCIONISTA Gleyson Moraes Rios 103546
OFTALMOLOGIA Ana Paula Pereira De Lima 109662
Carolina Ravanini Neves 135746
Cláudia Assis Lima 57597
Fabio José Mariotoni Bronzatto 129701
Flávio Antonio Hoffmann 32433
Gilberto Paganeli 31030
Irene Miyoko Iwakura 61627
Luiz Henrique Barzon 65075
Marcelo Paccola 108167
Mateus Dal Fabbro 94148
Pedro Henrique Baptistella 108077
Rene Luiz Sanches Zapata 30571
OFTALMOLOGIA Lavínia Martini 121745
Ricardo Mtsuo Sato 104925
Rodrigo Albejante Hoffmann 116723
Valéria Maria Rezeck Ajub 29282
ONCOLOGIA Isabela Da Silveira Pedreira 99396
João Guilherme Zétula Marcondes 96771
ORTOPEDIA / TRAUMATOLOGIA Alexandre Arruda De Lima 98975
André Frazão Rosa 134752
Antonio José Franco Campos Filho 25473
Eduardo Valim Do Val 40840
Guilherme Maretti Franco De Campos 135610
Heriston Cristovam Lopes 151193
Honorio José Ferreira 70851
Idalson Deives Oliveira Neri 105042
Leandro De Mattos 145979
Luciano Regis De Lima 87795
Manoel Ricardo Alves Dos Santos 66597
Nelson Assis De Melo 26894
Nelson Santos Assis De Melo 115884
Pedro Gabriel Pelegrino do Val 170413
OTORRINOLARINGOLOGIA Everardo Andrade Da Costa 9865
Isadora Lopes de Camargo Gabas 192193
Juliana Furno Simões Moraes Lukesic 132472
Paulo Roberto Ravanini 82324
Thiago Messias Zago 162723
Valéria Barione Picinato 82234
PATOLOGIA/ CITOLOGIA André Luís Ravanini 76197
Laert Noel Ravanini 38343
PEDIATRIA Anamaria Rimoli 60303
Cristina Ferreira Ribeirinho Sturari 45876
Danilo Leite Lourenço 116016
Elizabeth Costa Rinaldi 35393
Gustavo Faria Ferrerira 140302
Lívia Figueiredo Gonçalves 214777
Luis Oscar De Sousa Oliveira 121522
Marcelle Barao 197613
Vera Regina Figueiredo Gonçalves 51633
Wilson Roberto Endruveit 142785
PEDIATRIA INTENSIVISTA Caio Rodrigo Massaini 112333
Wilson Roberto Endruveit 142785
PNEUMOLOGIA Luis Paulo Tonioli 136303
PNEUMOPEDIATRIA Gustavo Faria Ferrerira 140302
PROCTOLOGIA Vitor Augusto de Andrade 162740
Wilson De Falco 58772
PSIQUIATRIA Elias Ajub Neto 144955
Fernando Campos Angerami 28951
Janete Dos Reis Fernandes 28035
RADIOLOGIA E DIAGNÓSTICO POR IMAGEM Antonio Galloro Neto 210418
Fernanda Fonseca Brusasco Zeferino 149382
José Clóvis Pereira 15823
Laura Travitzki Grillo Gerber 173318
Marcelo Fernando Galloro 72722
Rafael Gustavo Soares de Melo 113520
Thaís Fellinger Trindade 210545
RADIOLOGIA E DIAGNÓSTICO POR IMAGEM Thais Oliveira Foureaux 222354
RADIOTERAPIA Carina Potamianos Bronzatto 120383
REUMATOLOGIA Cristiane Bernardes Medeiros Castedo 134442
Sergio Mauricio Bueno Urbini Junior 96678
UROLOGIA Antonio Carlos Soares 46351
Guilherme Philomeno Padovani 134912
Henney Padovani Junior 45307
Homero Gustavo De Campos Guidi 48817
Humberto Marino De Lucia 69533
Luis Francisco Barbero Gabriotti 140403
Mozart Humberto Campos Molinar 71612
Oscar Faria Júnior 16364